Alliance - Spring 2013
VENUE:  Gregory Portland Soccer Association

  Saturday, February 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1056  Gregory Portland  01:00 PM  01B GP Mindcraft 5 vs.SF Rumbling Rhinos0CBYSA U10 Boys Bracket
 1028  Gregory Portland  02:00 PM  01B GP Elite 4 vs.SF Stingrays2CBYSA U10 Boys Bracket
 1325  Gregory Portland  03:00 PM  6 GP United 02G 6 vs.Tri City Youth - Rockport U120CBYSA Jeffords Cup U11/U12 Girls Bracket
 1030  Gregory Portland  03:15 PM  01A GP Avengers 1 vs.Tri City Youth - Rockport Boys8CBYSA U10 Boys Bracket
 1306  Gregory Portland  04:30 PM  6 GP Lightning Cats 2 vs.Hurricanes R3G 021CBYSA Jeffords Cup U11/U12 Girls Bracket

  Sunday, February 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1145  Gregory Portland  01:00 PM  01A GP Goal Diggers 4 vs.GP Royal Divas2CBYSA U10 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, March 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1137  Gregory Portland  09:00 AM  01B GP Goal Diggers 8 vs.Ingleside - Trevino G100CBYSA U10 Girls Bracket
 1171  Gregory Portland  10:15 AM  01A GP Thunder 4 vs.SF Bluejays3CBYSA U10 Girls Bracket
 1104  Gregory Portland  10:15 AM  01B GP Lady Pumas 1 vs.Hurricanes Sky Blue6CBYSA U10 Girls Bracket
 1335  Gregory Portland  01:00 PM  02 GP United 99G 2 vs.KYSO Dynamite U-130CBYSA Jeffords Cup U13 & 14 Girls Bracket
 1234  Gregory Portland  03:00 PM  02 GP United 99B 3 vs.Tri City Youth - Rockport Boys4CBYSA Jeffords Cup U13/14 Boys Bracket
 1033  Gregory Portland  05:30 PM  01B GP Avengers 2 vs.GP Elite4CBYSA U10 Boys Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1090  Gregory Portland  11:00 AM  01B GP Lady Pumas 1 vs.SF Dynamite2CBYSA U10 Girls Bracket
 1303  Gregory Portland  11:30 AM  6 GP Breakers 0 vs.GP Lightning Cats3CBYSA Jeffords Cup U11/U12 Girls Bracket
 1036  Gregory Portland  12:00 PM  01A GP Avengers 1 vs.SF Stingrays7CBYSA U10 Boys Bracket
 1146  Gregory Portland  12:15 PM  01B GP Goal Diggers 4 vs.GP Thunder3CBYSA U10 Girls Bracket
 1327  Gregory Portland  01:00 PM  6 GP United 02G 0 vs.Hurricanes 02G Blue2CBYSA Jeffords Cup U11/U12 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, March 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1108  Gregory Portland  09:30 AM  01A GP Lady Pumas 1 vs.Kngsvll U10G5CBYSA U10 Girls Bracket

  Sunday, March 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1218  Gregory Portland  01:00 PM  6 GP United 02B 1 vs.Hurricanes 01B Green3CBYSA Jeffords Cup U11/12 Boys Bracket
 1331  Gregory Portland  02:30 PM  02 GP United 99G 3 vs.Victoria Hurricanes0CBYSA Jeffords Cup U13 & 14 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, April 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1301  Gregory Portland  08:45 AM  6 GP Breakers 0 vs.SF Ninja Turtles8CBYSA Jeffords Cup U11/U12 Girls Bracket
 1154  Gregory Portland  10:00 AM  01A GP Thunder 4 vs.Kingsville U10G Suarez5CBYSA U10 Girls Bracket
 1341  Gregory Portland  10:00 AM  02 GP Olymipans 5 vs.KYSO Dynamite U-136CBYSA Jeffords Cup U13 & 14 Girls Bracket
 1113  Gregory Portland  11:15 AM  01A GP Lady Pumas 0 vs.Hurricanes 03G Flash12CBYSA U10 Girls Bracket
 1175  Gregory Portland  11:30 AM  6 GP United U12B Rec 3 vs.Beeville Soccer Club - B122CBYSA Jeffords Cup U11/12 Boys Bracket
 1152  Gregory Portland  12:30 PM  01A GP Royal Divas 2 vs.Port Aransas - Ladyfish G101CBYSA U10 Girls Bracket
 1213  Gregory Portland  01:00 PM  6 GP United 02B 1 vs.SF Stingrays1CBYSA Jeffords Cup U11/12 Boys Bracket
 1196  Gregory Portland  02:30 PM  04 Warcats CD3 3 vs.GP United U12B Rec4CBYSA Jeffords Cup U11/12 Boys Bracket
 1255  Gregory Portland  03:00 PM  02 GP United 99B 2 vs.Express B133CBYSA Jeffords Cup U13/14 Boys Bracket

  Sunday, April 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1091  Gregory Portland  01:00 PM  01A GP Lady Pumas 1 vs.SF Snow Leopards5CBYSA U10 Girls Bracket
 1162  Gregory Portland  02:15 PM  01A GP Royal Divas 3 vs.SF Bluejays0CBYSA U10 Girls Bracket

  Friday, April 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1342  Gregory Portland  06:00 PM  02 GP United 99G 3 vs.GP Olymipans2CBYSA Jeffords Cup U13 & 14 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, April 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1150  Gregory Portland  09:00 AM  01A GP Thunder 1 vs.Express Shooting Stars0CBYSA U10 Girls Bracket
 1307  Gregory Portland  10:00 AM  6 GP Lightning Cats 3 vs.SF Ninja Turtles2CBYSA Jeffords Cup U11/U12 Girls Bracket
 1169  Gregory Portland  10:15 AM  01A GP Royal Divas 1 vs.Kingsville U10G Suarez3CBYSA U10 Girls Bracket
 1302  Gregory Portland  11:30 AM  6 GP Breakers 0 vs.Hurricanes R3G 0212CBYSA Jeffords Cup U11/U12 Girls Bracket
 1075  Gregory Portland  12:30 PM  01A GP Mindcraft 5 vs.SF Mustangs3CBYSA U10 Boys Bracket
 1346  Gregory Portland  01:00 PM  02 GP Olymipans 0 vs.Hurricanes 99G Blue3CBYSA Jeffords Cup U13 & 14 Girls Bracket
 1692  Gregory Portland  02:30 PM  02 GP United 95G 2 vs.98 VALLEY CHEETAHS2U15-19 Girls Bracket

  Friday, April 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1081  Gregory Portland  06:00 PM  01B GP Mindcraft   vs.GCSC Junior Black Hawks CBYSA U10 Boys Bracket

  Saturday, April 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1309  Gregory Portland  10:00 AM  6 GP Lightning Cats 12 vs.GP Breakers0CBYSA Jeffords Cup U11/U12 Girls Bracket
 1078  Gregory Portland  11:15 AM  01A GP Mindcraft 0 vs.Kngsvlle U10B Barbour2CBYSA U10 Boys Bracket
 1174  Gregory Portland  11:30 AM  6 GP United U12B Rec 3 vs.Hurricanes R3 01Green1CBYSA Jeffords Cup U11/12 Boys Bracket
 1050  Gregory Portland  12:30 PM  01A GP Elite 5 vs.SF Ninja Turtles2CBYSA U10 Boys Bracket
 1222  Gregory Portland  01:00 PM  6 GP United 02B 6 vs.Warcats BD23CBYSA Jeffords Cup U11/12 Boys Bracket
 1246  Gregory Portland  03:00 PM  02 GP United 99B 1 vs.Hurricanes 99B Blue2CBYSA Jeffords Cup U13/14 Boys Bracket

  Friday, April 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1047  Gregory Portland  06:00 PM  01A GP Elite 4 vs.SF Bullets1CBYSA U10 Boys Bracket

  Saturday, April 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1053  Gregory Portland  09:30 AM  01A GP Elite 1 vs.Tri City Youth - Rockport Boys2CBYSA U10 Boys Bracket
 1165  Gregory Portland  09:30 AM  01B GP Goal Diggers 4 vs.Kingsville U10G Suarez3CBYSA U10 Girls Bracket
 1129  Gregory Portland  11:45 AM  01B GP Thunder 5 vs.GP Royal Divas3CBYSA U10 Girls Bracket
 1055  Gregory Portland  12:00 PM  01A GP Avengers 4 vs.SF Ninja Turtles5CBYSA U10 Boys Bracket
 1315  Gregory Portland  01:00 PM  6 GP United 02G 3 vs.SF Polar Bears1CBYSA Jeffords Cup U11/U12 Girls Bracket
 1338  Gregory Portland  03:00 PM  02 GP United 99G 3 vs.Hurricanes 99G Blue0CBYSA Jeffords Cup U13 & 14 Girls Bracket

  Sunday, April 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1181  Gregory Portland  01:00 PM  04 GP United U12B Rec 2 vs.Hurricanes R3B 017CBYSA Jeffords Cup U11/12 Boys Bracket
 1173  Gregory Portland  03:00 PM  01A GP Royal Divas   vs.Express Shooting Stars CBYSA U10 Girls Bracket

  Friday, May 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1347  Gregory Portland  06:00 PM  02 GP Olymipans 1 vs.GP United 99G8CBYSA Jeffords Cup U13 & 14 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, May 04, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1142  Gregory Portland  09:00 AM  01A GP Goal Diggers 4 vs.Express Shooting Stars0CBYSA U10 Girls Bracket
 1168  Gregory Portland  10:00 AM  01A Ingleside - Trevino G10 0 vs.GP Royal Divas6CBYSA U10 Girls Bracket
 1317  Gregory Portland  11:00 AM  6 GP United 02G 3 vs.Express G110CBYSA Jeffords Cup U11/U12 Girls Bracket

  Sunday, May 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1345  Gregory Portland  01:00 PM  02 GP Olymipans 0 vs.Victoria Hurricanes4CBYSA Jeffords Cup U13 & 14 Girls Bracket

  Thursday, May 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1863  Gregory Portland  06:00 PM  01 GP United 02G 6 vs.Express G111U11G Championship Bracket

  Saturday, May 18, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1780  Gregory Portland  08:30 AM  01 Express B11 6 vs.GP United 02B1U11B Championship Bracket
 1846  Gregory Portland  08:30 AM  04 Cruz Azul 2001 RGV 6 vs.Hurricanes 01B Green2U12B Championship Bracket
 1856  Gregory Portland  09:30 AM  01 GP United U12B Rec 1 vs.SF Stingrays5U12B Championship Bracket
 1807  Gregory Portland  09:30 AM  03 Coyotes 3 vs.Express B130U13B Championship Bracket
 1872  Gregory Portland  10:30 AM  01 SF Polar Bears 4 vs.Hurricanes R3G 020U12G Championship Bracket
 1876  Gregory Portland  10:30 AM  02 LADY HUSKIES 0 vs.SF Ninja Turtles3U12G Championship Bracket
 1812  Gregory Portland  10:30 AM  03 Beeville Soccer Club - B14 0 vs.Hurricanes 99B Blue1U14B Championship Bracket
 1866  Gregory Portland  11:30 AM  01 2001 Brownsville United Pumas 3 vs.01 Celtic Classic0U12G Championship Bracket
 1868  Gregory Portland  11:30 AM  02 BYE   vs.Team USA U12G Championship Bracket
 1861  Gregory Portland  11:30 AM  03 KYSO Dynamite U-13 0 vs.GP United 99G4U13/14 Girls Championship Bracket
 1848  Gregory Portland  11:30 AM  04 Hurricanes 01B Green 1 vs.Dynamo Jrs STX BU12 White4U12B Championship Bracket
 1808  Gregory Portland  12:30 PM  03 Coyotes 0 vs.Napoli 20001U13B Championship Bracket
 1783  Gregory Portland  01:30 PM  01 GP United 02B 0 vs.Tiburones8U11B Championship Bracket
 1782  Gregory Portland  01:30 PM  02 Express B11 4 vs.Celtic 022U11B Championship Bracket
 1816  Gregory Portland  01:30 PM  03 Beeville Soccer Club - B14 3 vs.Dallas Texans SC RGV 990U14B Championship Bracket
 1823  Gregory Portland  01:30 PM  04 2002 Dallas Texans SC RGV 2 vs.Express G112U11G Championship Bracket
 1857  Gregory Portland  02:30 PM  01 McAllen Wolfpack 01 8 vs.GP United U12B Rec0U12B Championship Bracket
 1862  Gregory Portland  02:30 PM  03 GP United 99G 4 vs.KYSO Dynamite U-131U13/14 Girls Championship Bracket
 1849  Gregory Portland  02:30 PM  04 Cruz Azul 2001 RGV 2 vs.Dynamo Jrs STX BU12 White0U12B Championship Bracket
 1875  Gregory Portland  03:30 PM  01 LADY HUSKIES 0 vs.SF Polar Bears3U12G Championship Bracket
 1873  Gregory Portland  03:30 PM  02 Hurricanes R3G 02 1 vs.SF Ninja Turtles1U12G Championship Bracket
 1810  Gregory Portland  03:30 PM  03 Napoli 2000 6 vs.Express B131U13B Championship Bracket
 1778  Gregory Portland  04:30 PM  01 Tiburones 3 vs.Celtic 021U11B Championship Bracket
 1867  Gregory Portland  04:30 PM  02 01 Celtic Classic 0 vs.Team USA3U12G Championship Bracket
 1815  Gregory Portland  04:30 PM  03 Dallas Texans SC RGV 99 0 vs.Hurricanes 99B Blue3U14B Championship Bracket
 1821  Gregory Portland  04:30 PM  04 2002 Dallas Texans SC RGV 1 vs.GP United 02G1U11G Championship Bracket

  Sunday, May 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1850  Gregory Portland  08:30 AM  01 Hurricanes 01B Green 0 vs.Cruz Azul 2001 RGV6U12B Championship Bracket
 1865  Gregory Portland  08:30 AM  02 Express G11 0 vs.2002 Dallas Texans SC RGV6U11G Championship Bracket
 1806  Gregory Portland  08:30 AM  03 Napoli 2000 2 vs.Coyotes0U13B Championship Bracket
 1874  Gregory Portland  08:30 AM  04 Hurricanes R3G 02 3 vs.LADY HUSKIES0U12G Championship Bracket
 1781  Gregory Portland  09:30 AM  01 Tiburones 3 vs.Express B111U11B Championship Bracket
 1860  Gregory Portland  09:30 AM  03 Dallas Texans SC RGV 99 0 vs.Beeville Soccer Club - B143U14B Championship Bracket
 1877  Gregory Portland  09:30 AM  04 SF Ninja Turtles 1 vs.SF Polar Bears4U12G Championship Bracket
 1853  Gregory Portland  10:30 AM  01 SF Stingrays 0 vs.McAllen Wolfpack 013U12B Championship Bracket
 1809  Gregory Portland  10:30 AM  03 Express B13 0 vs.Coyotes3U13B Championship Bracket
 1847  Gregory Portland  11:30 AM  01 Dynamo Jrs STX BU12 White 5 vs.Hurricanes 01B Green0U12B Championship Bracket
 1864  Gregory Portland  11:30 AM  02 GP United 02G 4 vs.2002 Dallas Texans SC RGV1U11G Championship Bracket
 1858  Gregory Portland  11:30 AM  03 Hurricanes 99B Blue 1 vs.Beeville Soccer Club - B141U14B Championship Bracket
 1870  Gregory Portland  11:30 AM  04 Team USA 0 vs.2001 Brownsville United Pumas0U12G Championship Bracket
 1779  Gregory Portland  12:30 PM  02 Celtic 02 6 vs.GP United 02B2U11B Championship Bracket
 1811  Gregory Portland  12:30 PM  03 Express B13 0 vs.Napoli 20000U13B Championship Bracket
 1859  Gregory Portland  01:30 PM  03 Hurricanes 99B Blue 3 vs.Dallas Texans SC RGV 990U14B Championship Bracket
 1851  Gregory Portland  02:30 PM  01 Dynamo Jrs STX BU12 White 1 vs.Cruz Azul 2001 RGV1U12B Championship Bracket
 1822  Gregory Portland  02:30 PM  02 Express G11   vs.GP United 02G U11G Championship Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.